Privacy Policy

Welcome to TheSoundEnclave.com website (the "Site") and related platforms, products, and services available on or from the Site (the "Services") are owned and operated by The Sound Enclave LLC  (together with its affiliates, successors, and assigns hereinafter referred to as "our", "we", "us", or "The Sound Enclave").

The Site is a website that offers professional services and different applications and SaaS applications to improve productivity.  Paid Memberships (“Subscribers”) may post casting calls, sound recordings, music, musical works, compositions, videos, photographs, pictures, graphics, names, likeness, images, biographical information, and other information or materials owned and/or created by them, post comments, describe their interests and change their Profile information at any time and controlling how other users and the Site communicates with them.

The Sound Enclave cares about online privacy and wants you to know how we collect, use and share and protect information about you and the choices you have regarding our use of your information. If you have any questions concerning this Privacy Policy, please email us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.. We may change or add to this Privacy Policy from time-to-time, so we encourage you to review it periodically. 

SCOPE 

This Privacy Policy applies to the collection of personal information from users of the Services, including any updated and new products or services that may be offered in the future by The Sound Enclave. It relates to information we collect from you, including personally identifiable information (also referred to as "PII") and information that does not identify you personally. PII may include, for example, some or all of the following: your name, mailing address, email address, telephone number, mobile phone number, username and password, and demographic information. 

YOUR CONSENT TO THIS PRIVACY POLICY

This Privacy Policy is incorporated into and subject to our Terms of Service that apply to use of this Site. By using the Services and this Site, you consent to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy, including our use and disclosure of your PII as stated in this Privacy Policy, whether or not you register with the Site. 

INFORMATION COLLECTED AND USED BY THE SOUND ENCLAVE 

We only collect, use, share, store, or otherwise process your PII when we have an appropriate basis. For example, we may process your PII as necessary to provide services that are subject to terms you have accepted, such as our Terms of Service. We may process your personal data when necessary to comply with legal obligations, or for purposes of pursuing legitimate interests (such as providing products and Services, improving the Services and the Site, performing internal analytics, preventing fraud, enforcing legal claims, and security purposes) if doing so is consistent with your rights and appropriate to the context.

Information You Provide to Us

We collect the information that you directly provide to us, such as when you enter it on our web pages, or include it in an email that you send to us. This type of collection often occurs through our business support processes, such as:

Registration or Account Creation Processes

When users register with the Site, The Sound Enclave collects user-submitted personal information such as name, username, password, address, email address, telephone number and age. The Sound Enclave uses that information to authenticate users and to send notifications to users relating to, without limitation, the Services and other opportunities.

User Profile information, including users’ pictures and names, is displayed and publicly viewable to people in order to facilitate user interaction in the The Sound Enclave community.

Purchase Processes

Where we may ask you to provide your name and billing information.

Technical and Customer Support Processes

Where we may ask you to provide contact information and information related to the issue you are contacting us about.

Services Features and Delivery of Services

In addition, we collect the information that you provide by entering it into certain Service features. For example, enabling push notifications or when you want to submit images, voice recordings, business name, actor name, email address, etc. which we collect and then display for you in the relevant Services as necessary. Likewise, when you use other features such as blogs, newsletter sign ups, surveys, or user-generated content we may first collect the information you enter into the feature.

The Sound Enclave may use a user’s email address to send updates, a newsletter or news regarding the Services. The Sound Enclave may send email messages which use a "click-through URL" linked to content on the Site. When a user clicks one of these URLs, they pass through our web server before arriving at the destination web page. The Sound Enclave tracks this click-through data to help determine interest in particular topics and measure the effectiveness of our customer communications. If you prefer not to be tracked simply avoid clicking text or graphic links in the email.

Automatic Information Collection

We may also automatically or passively collect information about your use of our Services. While information collected in this manner is not typically personal information, we may combine it in ways that make it personally identifiable. When we do so, we will treat the combined information as personal information. For example, data collected in this manner may include:

Web browsing, network or service usage data, such as browser type, internet service provider (ISP), IP address, referring/exit pages, operating system, date/time stamp, and clickstream data. This data is used to improve the website services, to analyze trends, to administer the Site, to track users' movements around the Site and to gather information about our user base as a whole. User IP addresses are recorded for security and monitoring purposes.

Network connected hardware (e.g. computer, or mobile device) data, such as a unique device identifier, type, model, version, error related data, status, capability, configuration, functionality, performance data, and connection type.

Physical or geographic location data, such as country, region, city, or latitude and longitude. 

Advertising data

Including display frequency, duration, location, or viewing software, or identifier.

Technologies used in our Services to passively collect such information may include:

Cookies

Small data files placed on a device's hard drive described below in USE OF COOKIES.

Pixel tags

Pixel tags are tiny graphic images - to tell us what parts of the Site have been visited or to measure the effectiveness of searches users perform on the Site. Pixel tags also enable us to send email messages in a format that customers can read. And they tell us whether emails have been opened to assure that we are only sending messages that are of interest to our users.

Embedded Scripts

Programming code that is temporarily downloaded onto a device or browser, and is active only while you are connected to our website, and is deactivated or deleted thereafter or when you clean your cache. Also known as Service Workers, we use it to be able to send you push notifications in the background.

The Sound Enclave relies on 3rd party services to actually deliver the push notifications. These services include: Google's Firebase Cloud Messaging, Firefox Push Notifications and Apple Push Notification Service.

In addition, our Services may use a variety of other hardware or software specific technologies that automatically collect information.

Information We Receive From Third Parties

We may also supplement the information that we collect with information that we obtain from third parties relative to you, including digital ad network vendors. We may combine the information we receive from these third parties with the information we directly collect, in which case we will handle it in accordance with this policy, provided however, that to the extent we receive a deletion request from a user we will solely delete the information we collected directly from that user, and not information provided to us by third party relating to that user.

We may also collect information for market research purposes to gain a better understanding of our customers and thus provide more valuable service. The Sound Enclave also collects information regarding customer activities on our Site, and on related websites. This helps us to determine how best to provide useful information to customers and to understand which parts of our websites and Internet services are of most interest to them.

We use the information that we collect to develop, deliver, and improve our products, services, and other offerings.

In cases where you use a mobile device to access our sites or use or applications, we may receive information about the location of your device. We may use this information to develop, deliver, and improve our products, services, and other offerings.

We will retain your PII until we receive a deletion request from you, or your account is deleted, or as needed to provide you services. We will retain and use your information as necessary to comply with our legal obligations, resolve disputes, and enforce our agreements. 

USE OF COOKIES 

The Sound Enclave uses cookies to store users' preferences and to record session information, for purposes including: (i) ensuring that visitors are not repeatedly offered the same advertisements, to customize newsletter, advertising, and Web page content based on browser type and user profile information; (ii) to help track usage to help us understand which parts of our website are most popular, where our visitors are going, and how much time they spend there; (iii) to make usage of our website even more rewarding as well as to study the effectiveness of our customer communications, and (iv) to customize each visitor's experience and provide greater convenience. 

The cookies may reflect de-identified demographic or other data linked to data you voluntarily have submitted to us, e.g., your email address, which we may share with a data provider solely in hashed, non-human readable form. You may be able to configure your browser to accept or reject all or some cookies, or notify you when a cookie is set -- each browser is different, so check the "Help" menu of your browser to learn how to change your cookie preferences -- however, you must enable cookies from The Sound Enclave in order to use most functions on the Site. Please note that The Sound Enclave may allow third party advertisers that are presenting advertisements on some of our pages to set and access their cookies on your computer. Among other things, these third parties may use cookies, pixel tags and other technologies to enable such third parties to record which ads your browser has loaded and which pages you may have been viewing when the ads were delivered or accessed. Advertisers' use of cookies is subject to their own privacy policies, not The Sound Enclave Privacy Policy.

Website Cookie Preference Tool: You can exercise preferences about what cookies are served on our Sites by modifying our cookie settings preference. 

DO-NOT-TRACK 

Our Site does not respond to "do-not-track" settings in users' web browsers at this time. However, there are various ways to opt out of interest-based advertising, such as TRUSTe’s Ad Choices, the Network Advertising Initiative’s Consumer Opt-Out Page, or you can also visit Google's Ad Settings to manage the ads Google serves.  

CHAT, PROFILES, COMMENTS, MESSAGE BOARDS AND PUBLIC FORUMS 

Please be aware that whenever you voluntarily post public information to Chat Rooms, Profiles, Message Boards or any other Public Forum, that information can be accessed by the public and can in turn be used by those people to send you unsolicited communications. We are not responsible for the PII you choose to submit and make publicly available on the Site. Please think before you post any PII online. 

USING SOCIAL FEATURES OF OUR APPLICATIONS 

Our social features promote and facilitate interaction among our application users, such as by allowing our users to share a casting call. In order to protect the application users’ privacy, we will only show you this information if they previously opted in to use the same social feature you are using.

When you use any of The Sound Enclave applications, or features at a site not controlled by The Sound Enclave, such as a social networking site ("SNS") like Facebook, that site may allow The Sound Enclave to access certain information about you. You may also be required to read and accept the SNS’s terms of service and privacy policy. By accessing a The Sound Enclave application through a SNS, you are authorizing The Sound Enclave to collect, store, and use in accordance with this Privacy Policy any and all information that you agreed the SNS could provide to The Sound Enclave through the SNS.

The information you allow The Sound Enclave to access varies by application and SNS, and it is affected by the privacy settings you and your friends establish at the SNS. You can find out more about these settings at the SNS where you access our applications.

If you choose (opt in) to use one of our social features, you may be asked to log into a SNS, such as Facebook, through our application. The SNS may provide The Sound Enclave with the following information:

  • Your SNS user ID.
  • Your profile picture or its URL (if available).
  • The user IDs and profile pictures of the people you are connected to on the SNS, such as your Facebook friends.
  • Contact information (such as your name and email address).
  • Demographic information (such as your gender and your date of birth).
  • Your physical location and that of your access devices.
  • Other information you provided to the SNS, such as occupation, interests, hobbies, music preferences, biographical information, and potentially any and all information that you agreed the SNS or other party could provide to us when you use our applications.

We do not retain user IDs or other information provided by the SNS. While using The Sound Enclave social features, you may be able to see your friends’ profile pictures and their most recent use of the feature. Similarly, when your friends are using the feature, they may be able to see your profile picture and your most recent use of the feature. You may be able to invite your friends to join you in a social feature, such as by posting a message to your Facebook wall. You are never required to use The Sound Enclave’s social features in order to use our applications. 

LINKING TO OR EMBEDDING YOUTUBE AND VIMEO VIDEOS TO YOUR PROFILE 

While using The Sound Enclave, users may link to or embed their YouTube or Vimeo videos to their The Sound Enclave casting calls. By electing to link to or embed YouTube or Vimeo videos to your casting call, it will use YouTube’s API Services or Vimeo’s API Services and you agree to be bound by the applicable YouTube Terms of Service or Vimeo Terms of Service. In addition to our normal procedure for deleting stored data, users can revoke our access to your data via the Google security settings page

CORRECTING / UPDATING / ACCESSING / DELETING / OR TRANSPORTING INFORMATION 

Right to Modify: The Sound Enclave registered users may access, modify, or correct any of the personal information contained in their Profile via their profile dashboard at any time, or by contacting This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Right to Deletion: The Sound Enclave registered users may request the deletion of any of the personal information collected by The Sound Enclave from such user at any time by contacting This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it., subject to The Sound Enclave’s rights in certain cases to retain certain information, for example to complete a transaction or to provide requested services.

Rights to Portability: The Sound Enclave registered users may also have the right to obtain their personal information collected by The Sound Enclave so they can transfer it to another party, or ask us to do so on their behalf, which we will do when technically feasible. This right is limited, and only arises when our processing of your information is automated and based on your consent or our Terms of Service. To exercise this right, please submit your request by sending an email to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it..

Correcting or Modifying Information: The Sound Enclave registered users may access or modify any of the PII contained in their Profile at any time by logging into their account and accessing features such as Edit Profile and Billing Info.

To manage the information The Sound Enclave receives about you from a SNS when you access one of our applications through the SNS, you will need to follow the instructions at that site for updating your information and changing your privacy settings at that SNS’s site. Once The Sound Enclave receives your information from an SNS, that information is used by The Sound Enclave in accordance with this Privacy Policy, and you may access and update that information as described in the above paragraph. 

EMAIL CHOICE / OPT OUT 

Users who no longer wish to receive promotional messages or updates may choose not to by opting-out. To opt-out, simply log-in to your user Account, and click the appropriate box to disable the notification emails you no longer wish to receive. All notification emails and The Sound Enclave newsletters also include the above instructions for opting-out of those communications in the future. Note that users who have opted-out of promotional messages or updates may still receive email messages from The Sound Enclave where necessary to provide a service you have requested or where necessary to inform you of critical information relating to your use of the Site. 

THIRD PARTY ADVERTISING 

The Sound Enclave or one of our web-advertising partners may deliver ads appearing on The Sound Enclave to users of our Site. Our web-advertising partners may set cookies. These cookies allow the ad server to recognize your computer each time they send you an online advertisement. In this way, ad servers may compile information about where you, or others who are using your computer, saw their advertisements and determine which ads are clicked on. This information allows an ad network to deliver targeted advertisements that they believe will be of most interest to you. This Privacy Policy covers only the use of cookies by The Sound Enclave and does not cover the use of cookies by any third party advertisers. Please be aware, however, that to the extent Google may deliver ads to our website it uses the DART cookie. Users may opt out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting the Google ad and content network privacy policy.  

SECURITY 

The Sound Enclave user accounts are secured by user-created passwords. The Sound Enclave takes precautions to ensure that account information is kept private. The Sound Enclave uses reasonable measures such as encryption to protect private information that is stored within our database against loss, theft, and misuse, as well as unauthorized access, disclosure, alteration, and destruction, and we restrict access to such private information to those employees who need access to perform their job functions, such as our customer service personnel and technical staff. For example, when you enter certain sensitive information on our order forms, we encrypt the transmission of that information using secure socket layer (SSL) technology, which creates an encrypted connection between you and our systems. No credit card information is requested by us or stored in our server as all payments are handled by PayPal.

Please note that no method of electronic transmission or storage is 100% secure and The Sound Enclave cannot guarantee the security of user account information. Unauthorized entry or use, hardware or software failure, and other factors may compromise the security of member information at any time. Users are urged to also take precautions to protect their PII by changing passwords often using a combination of letters and numbers, and using a secure web browser. For additional help with password security, we also recommend password management tools like 1Password and LastPass.

The Sound Enclave integrates third party software that collects information about users for security reasons. Any information collected by reCAPTCHA is held in accordance with the Google Privacy Policy available here.

For any additional information about the security measures The Sound Enclave uses on the Site, please contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

SHARING AND DISCLOSURE OF INFORMATION THE SOUND ENCLAVE COLLECTS 

We use non-personally identifying information without restriction. We use PII in a number of ways.

First, we use PII for the purpose for which it was collected. For example, PII that you provide through any of our business support processes (including customer service) will be used to complete that process, and personal information entered by you through the features of our products and services will be used for the operation and delivery of those features, including the delivery of such information to Producers members or digital ad network vendors in order to deliver the Services.

Second, while we strive to minimize our use of PII, or otherwise anonymize or aggregate it before use, we may use personal information to:

  • Send marketing communications to prospective customers who visit The Sound Enclave marketing website;
  • Deliver contextual or targeted advertising to prospective customers who visit The Sound Enclave marketing website;
  • Understand and improve our Service operations and performance for users of the Services;
  • Assist in customer service and transactions on behalf of users of the Services.

Information We Share

We may share your information, including your personal information, with other parties as follows:

We may share your information within The Sound Enclave for purposes related to providing you with content, products, or services, including software applications; community administration or development; to support various business processes; security; and research and development.

Service Providers to The Sound Enclave. With persons or companies that we retain to carry out or provide support to business operations, including vendors for email delivery services, payment processing, metrics, website analytics, image processing services, surveys, digital distribution, customer support, third party analytics, marketing surveys, event tracking, analytics, user authentication, hosting, CDN services, and digital ad network services.

Service Providers are required to adhere to confidentiality and security requirements.

Law Enforcement, Judicial, Administrative, or Regulatory Disclosures. When we believe in good faith that the law requires disclosure or that disclosure is necessary to protect or enforce the rights, property, safety, or security of ourselves or others.

Business Transfers. In connection with sale of The Sound Enclave applicable business, a portion of the business, or certain stock and/or assets, or a corporate merger, consolidation, restructuring, or other corporate change including, without limitation, during the course of any due diligence process.

Third Parties. With third parties (with whom we use reasonable efforts to obtain their agreement to protect the confidentiality, security, and integrity of any personal information we share with them), such as: Third party providers of services, vendors, opportunity promoters, and third parties with whom we are jointly delivering services or features.

Publicly Accessible Software Features

Certain elements of your personal information and certain information about your use of our Services are publicly accessible via the provided Services, e.g. your purchase of a Producer or Actor membership will cause your name, image, biography, videos and related information to be displayed on the internet. To be clear, we do not share your personal information with third parties other than our Producer Members at your intentional direction.

You may follow a link provided on the Site to a third-party website.

If you choose to "share" content or to otherwise post information from or via our Services to a third-party website, feature or application, that information will become public and the third party web site may have access to information about you and your use of our Services. Likewise, other users may use these same features to share information about you. We are not responsible for how you use or publish personal data through these or similar features, or how third parties use the features to share information.

REQUIRED DISCLOSURES 

Except as otherwise described in this Privacy Policy, The Sound Enclave will not disclose personal information to any third party unless it believes that disclosure is necessary: (1) to conform to legal requirements or to respond to a subpoena, search warrant or other legal process received by The Sound Enclave, whether or not a response is required by applicable law; (2) to enforce the Terms of Service or to protect our rights; or (3) to protect the safety of members of the public and users of the Services. The Sound Enclave reserves the right to transfer personal information to a successor in interest that acquires rights to that information as a result of the sale of The Sound Enclave or substantially all of its assets to that successor in interest. The Sound Enclave takes your privacy very seriously. The Sound Enclave does not sell or rent your contact information to other marketers. 

ACCOUNT DATA ON CLOSURE 

Except as otherwise required by law, if your account is closed for any reason, you will no longer have access to data, messages, files, or other material you keep on the Site and that that any closure of your account may involve deletion of any content stored in your account for which The Sound Enclave will have no liability whatsoever. The Sound Enclave, in its sole discretion and as permitted or required by law, may retain some or all of your account information. 

PRIVACY OF CHILDREN 

Our Site and our Services are oriented toward a general audience and intended to be accessed and utilized by adults only.

The Sound Enclave is committed to protecting the privacy of children. This Children’s Online Privacy Policy explains our information collection, disclosure, and parental consent practices, and uses terms that are defined in our Privacy Policy. This policy is in accordance with the U.S. Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act ("COPPA"), and outlines our practices in the United States regarding children’s personal information. For more information about COPPA and general tips about protecting children’s online privacy, please visit OnGuard Online.

WE DO NOT KNOWINGLY SEEK OR COLLECT PERSONAL INFORMATION FROM USERS UNDER THE AGE OF 13. IF WE GAIN ACTUAL KNOWLEDGE THAT WE HAVE INADVERTENTLY GATHERED PERSONAL INFORMATION FROM A USER UNDER THE AGE OF 13, WE WILL PROMPTLY DELETE ANY AND ALL SUCH PERSONAL INFORMATION FROM OUR RECORDS.

PARENTAL RIGHTS

At any time, legal guardians can refuse to permit us to collect further personal information regarding their children between 13 years of age and 18 in association with a particular account, and can request that we delete from our records the personal information we have collected in connection with that account. Additionally, legal guardians can request to review personal information collected regarding their children between the ages of 13 and 18 at any time simply by making an email request to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.. We will not require a legal guardian to disclose more information than is reasonably necessary to confirm their identity.

We use one method to allow parents to access, change, or delete the personally identifiable information that we have collected regarding their children:

  • Parents can contact Customer Support to request changes, or deletions of their child’s personal information by sending an email to us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.. A valid request to delete personal information will be accommodated within a reasonable time.

Any other inquiries may be directed to:

  • The Sound Enclave LLC
  • 9153 SW 72 AV APT T1
    Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • United States of America
  • Phone: 305-988-2965 (US)
  • Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

In any correspondence such as e-mail or mail, please include the parent’s email address and telephone number. To protect children’s privacy and security, we will take reasonable steps to help verify a parent’s identity before granting access to any personal information.

If you discover your child under the age of 13 has provided personal information to us without your consent, once we verify you are the child's legal guardian, we will promptly: (a) provide direct notice to you indicating what, if any, personal information of your child has been collected and how it has been used or disclosed; (b) remove and cease the use of your child's personal information or other information from our database and (c) by notice to you, confirm compliance with the foregoing. 

INTERNATIONAL DATA TRANSFERS 

The Sound Enclave is a website operated from the United States by a company headquartered in the United States. If you are located outside of the United States, please note that the information you provide to us will be transferred to the United States and governed by applicable U.S. laws and regulations and this Privacy Policy. The applicable laws in the United States regarding the processing of data (personal or otherwise) may be less stringent than the laws in your country.

When we transfer PII for any of the purposes identified in this policy from the European Economic Area (“EEA”) or Switzerland to another party located outside of the EEA or Switzerland, we will rely on a legal framework that provides appropriate safeguards, which could include obtaining your consent for such data transfer, the standard contractual clauses adopted by the European Commission, or another framework deemed adequate by the European Commission. In cases where we transfer your PII pursuant to your consent, you may contact us by email to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. to request that your consent be withdrawn.  

ADDITIONAL PRIVACY RIGHTS AND OBLIGATIONS 

This section sets out rights applicable only to PII of individuals located in the EEA or Switzerland, and our obligations regarding their PII.

If you are located in the EEA or Switzerland, then you may have the right to restrict or object to our processing of your PII. The right to restrict processing arises only in limited circumstances, for example, if you think we are processing inaccurate information. In addition, if we are required to restrict processing but the requirement is temporary, we may not be permanently obligated to adhere to your request. We will, however, let you know when the restriction is lifted. In cases where our basis for processing your information is the satisfaction of our legitimate interests (e.g., fraud prevention), you may object to our processing. However, we will decline your request if our interest in continuing to process your information is sufficiently compelling to legally override your interest in the request, or our processing is necessary to establish, exercise, or defend a legal claim. You also may prevent us from sending direct marketing at any time without limitation. To request a restriction or to object to processing, please submit your request by sending an email to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it..

Individuals located in the EEA or Switzerland may also have the right to obtain their PII so they can transfer it to another party, or ask us to do so on their behalf, which we will do when technically feasible. This right is limited, and only arises when our processing of your information is automated and based on your consent or our terms and conditions. To exercise this right, please submit your request by sending an email to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it..

Individuals located in the EEA or Switzerland can contact us with any questions or concerns about how we process their PII via email at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.. If you are located in the EEA or Switzerland, you also have the right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority established in your country. 

CHANGES IN OUR PRIVACY POLICY 

From time to time The Sound Enclave may make changes to our Privacy Policy. The most recent version of the Privacy Policy will be posted on our Site, with the "Last Updated" posted at the top of the Policy. If we make any material changes to our Privacy Policy or how we handle your PII, you will know because the Last Updated date of the Privacy Policy will change. If we make a significant or material change in the way we use your PII, we will post a more prominent notice (including, for certain services, email notification of privacy policy changes where possible) in advance of any such change for thirty (30) days where feasible. A user is bound by any minor changes to the Privacy Policy when she or he uses the Site after those changes have been posted. 

CONTACTING THE WEB SITE 

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, the practices of this site, or your dealings with this site, please contact us at: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.. Physical inquiries can be sent to the following address: 

  • The Sound Enclave LLC
  • Attn: Legal Department - Privacy
  • 9153 SW 72 AV APT T1
    Pinecrest, FL 33156, United States

DISPUTES 

Any disputes regarding this Privacy Policy are subject to our Terms of Service and will be governed by the laws of the State of Florida, applicable to agreements made and performed there.

Related Articles

Terms of Service